Skip to content
Shiloh Christian School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
December 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@Carrington High School
*Leave time - 6:30 am **Skyhawk Bus (Bryan Driving)
9:00am - 11:00am
Robotics
@Shiloh Christian High School
*Robotics Practice - BCS Career Academy*
9:55am
Basketball: B/JV
@Carrington High School
*Leave Time 6:30 am **Skyhawk Bus (Bryan Driving)
10:00am - 11:00am
6th Grade BBB
Shiloh Team 2 Game @ Horizon
12:00pm - 1:00pm
6th Grade BBB
Shiloh Team 1 Game @ Horizon
1:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Hazen High School
*Skyhawk Bus, Bryan Driving*
2:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Hazen High School
*White & Green Vans
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Hazen High School
*White & Green Vans
2
3
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Robotics
@Shiloh Christian High School
*Robotics Practice - Room 109*
4:00pm - 6:00pm
HS Girls Basketball Practice
@Tom & Frances Leach Gymnasium
4:15pm
Basketball: G/MS
@
JH GBB @ Simle - 4:15 (8) 5:15 (7A2)
6:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Legacy High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Legacy High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
HS Boys Basketball Practice
@Tom & Frances Leach Gymnasium
4
6:00am - 8:00am
HS Boys Basketball Practice
@Tom & Frances Leach Gymnasium
4:00pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Napoleon High School
JH GBB @ Napoleon - Dismiss 2:00 - Leave 2:15 - Need Driver 4:00 (7) - 5:00 (8)
4:00pm - 6:00pm
HS Girls Basketball Practice
@Tom & Frances Leach Gymnasium
7:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Bismarck High School
5
6:00am - 7:30am
MS Girls Basketball Practice
@Heringer Sport Court
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Robotics
@Shiloh Christian High School
*Robotics Practice - Room 109*
4:00pm - 6:00pm
HS Boys Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 6:00pm
HS Girls Basketball Practice
@Tom & Frances Leach Gymnasium
6
4:00pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Shiloh Christian School
Heringer Sport Court
JH GBB hosts Fort Yates on Sports Court 4:00 (7) - 5:00 (8)
4:00pm - 6:00pm
HS Girls Basketball Practice
@Tom & Frances Leach Gymnasium
6:00pm - 8:00pm
HS Boys Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
7
6:00am - 8:00am
MS Girls Basketball Practice
@Tom & Frances Leach Gymnasium
4:00pm - 6:00pm
HS Boys Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Four Winds High School
*Skyhawk Bus, Need Driver*
6:00pm - 8:00pm
6th Grade BBB
@Heringer Sport Court
6:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Four Winds High School
* Skyhawk Bus, Need Driver*
8
TBD
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Bismarck Century High School
10:00am - 11:00am
6th Grade BBB
Shiloh Team 2 Game @ Simle
11:00am
Basketball: G/JV
@Dickinson Trinity High School
*Skyhawk Bus, Bryan Driving* White Van ?
12:00pm - 1:00pm
6th Grade BBB
Shiloh Team 1 Game @ Simle
12:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Dickinson Trinity High School
*Skyhawk Bus, Bryan Driving* **White Van - Klint Driving
2:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Dickinson Trinity High School
*Skyhawk Bus, Bryan Driving, White Van ??*
3:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Dickinson Trinity High School
*Skyhawk Bus, Bryan Driving*
9
3:00pm - 5:00pm
BBB Open Gym
@Tom & Frances Leach Gymnasium
10
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Robotics
@Shiloh Christian High School
*Robotics Practice - Room 109*
4:00pm - 6:00pm
HS Boys Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 6:00pm
HS Girls Basketball Practice
@Tom & Frances Leach Gymnasium
6:00pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Shiloh Christian School
JH GBB hosts Flasher on Sports Court 6:00 (7th) 7:30 (8)
6:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Shiloh Christian School
Tom & Frances Leach Gymnasium
7:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Shiloh Christian School
Tom & Frances Leach Gymnasium
11
4:00pm - 6:00pm
HS Boys Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Underwood High School
*Skyhawk Bus, Need Driver*
6:00pm - 8:00pm
6th Grade BBB
@Heringer Sport Court
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Underwood High School
*Skyhawk Bus, Need Driver
6:00pm - 8:00pm
MS Girls Basketball Practice
@Tom & Frances Leach Gymnasium
6:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Bismarck High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Underwood High School
* Skyhawk Bus, Need Driver*
8:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Bismarck High School
12
6:00am - 7:30am
MS Girls Basketball Practice
@Heringer Sport Court
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Robotics
@Shiloh Christian High School
*Robotics Practice - Room 109*
4:00pm - 6:00pm
HS Boys Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 6:00pm
HS Girls Basketball Practice
@Tom & Frances Leach Gymnasium
13
6:00am - 8:00am
HS Girls Basketball Practice
@Tom & Frances Leach Gymnasium
6:00am - 8:00am
MS Girls Basketball Practice
@Heringer Sport Court
4:00pm - 6:00pm
HS Boys Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Bismarck High School
14
TBD
Basketball: G/MS
@
BPS Tournament - TBA times 7th Grade Only
4:00pm - 6:00pm
HS Boys Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
HS Girls Basketball Practice
@Tom & Frances Leach Gymnasium
15
TBD
Basketball: G/MS
@
BPS Tournament - TBA times 7th Grade Only
10:00am - 11:00am
6th Grade BBB
Shiloh Team 1 & 2 Game @ Wachter
11:00am
Basketball: G/JV
@Shiloh Christian School
Tom & Frances Leach Gymnasium
*Closeup halftime shootout*
11:00am
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Shiloh Christian School
Heringer Sport Court
12:30pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Shiloh Christian School
Heringer Sport Court
12:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Shiloh Christian School
Tom & Frances Leach Gymnasium
*Closeup halftime shootout*
2:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Shiloh Christian School
Tom & Frances Leach Gymnasium
*Closeup Halftime Shootout* *BNC Bank Halftime Shootout*
3:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Shiloh Christian School
Tom & Frances Leach Gymnasium
*Closeup halftime shootout* *BNC Bank Halftime Shootout*
16
2:00pm - 3:00pm
GBB Open Gym
@Tom & Frances Leach Gymnasium
3:00pm - 5:00pm
BBB Open Gym
@Tom & Frances Leach Gymnasium
17
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Robotics
@Shiloh Christian High School
*Robotics Practice - Room 109*
4:00pm - 6:00pm
HS Girls Basketball Practice
@Tom & Frances Leach Gymnasium
4:00pm - 6:00pm
MS Boys Basketball Practice
@Heringer Sport Court
6:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Shiloh Christian School
Heringer Sport Court
6:00pm - 8:00pm
HS Boys Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
18
4:00pm - 6:00pm
HS Boys Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 6:00pm
MS Boys Basketball Practice
@Heringer Sport Court
5:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Linton High School
*Skyhawk Bus, Bryan Driving*
6:00pm - 8:00pm
6th Grade BBB
@Heringer Sport Court
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Hazelton-Moffit-Braddock High School
*Skyhawk Bus, Bryan Driving*
6:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Shiloh Christian School
Tom & Frances Leach Gymnasium
*Closeup halftime shootout*
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Hazelton-Moffit-Braddock High School
*Skyhawk Bus, Bryan Driving*
7:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Shiloh Christian School
Tom & Frances Leach Gymnasium
*Closeup halftime shootout*
19
6:00am - 8:00am
MS Boys Basketball Practice
@Heringer Sport Court
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Robotics
@Shiloh Christian High School
*Robotics Practice - Room 109*
4:00pm - 6:00pm
HS Boys Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 6:00pm
HS Girls Basketball Practice
@Tom & Frances Leach Gymnasium
20
6:00am - 8:00am
HS Boys Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 6:00pm
MS Boys Basketball Practice
@Heringer Sport Court
4:30pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Shiloh Christian School
Tom & Frances Leach Gymnasium
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Shiloh Christian School
Tom & Frances Leach Gymnasium
*Closeup halftime shootout*
6:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Legacy High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Shiloh Christian School
Tom & Frances Leach Gymnasium
*Closeup Halftime Shootout*
7:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Legacy High School
21
7:00am - 8:00am
MS Boys Basketball Practice
@Tom & Frances Leach Gymnasium
4:00pm - 6:00pm
HS Boys Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
HS Girls Basketball Practice
@Tom & Frances Leach Gymnasium
22
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
*Skyhawk Bus, Bryan Driving* **Jimmie Classic verse Ada-Borup** ***University of Jamestown***
23
2:00pm - 3:00pm
GBB Open Gym
@Tom & Frances Leach Gymnasium
3:00pm - 5:00pm
BBB Open Gym
@Tom & Frances Leach Gymnasium
24
25
26
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@Mandan High School
*Mandan Holiday tournament*
8:00am - 10:00am
MS Boys Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
10:00am - 12:00pm
HS Boys Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
HS Girls Basketball Practice
@Tom & Frances Leach Gymnasium
27
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@Mandan High School
*Mandan Holiday Tournament*
8:00am - 10:00am
MS Boys Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
10:00am - 12:00pm
HS Boys Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
28
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@Mandan High School
*Mandan Holiday Tournament*
8:00am - 10:00am
MS Boys Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
10:00am - 12:00pm
HS Boys Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
29
10:00am - 12:00pm
HS Boys Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
30
2:00pm - 3:00pm
GBB Open Gym
@Tom & Frances Leach Gymnasium
3:00pm - 5:00pm
BBB Open Gym
@Tom & Frances Leach Gymnasium
31
7:00am - 9:00am
HS Boys Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?